Drugovich-Global Alternative Tibia Server
IP: go.Drugovich-Global.com.br      Versão: 10      Port: 7171      (Crie sua conta)      (Download Cliente Próprio)


Contentbox headline

Ranking for Experience on Drugovich-Global


Choose Vocation:


Rank    NameLevelExperience
1Royal Inde4241256046804
2Fillipe Bicawall4221237701552
3Paladin Da Revolta4211228947494
4Sathaneek4101139842693
5Bruce Willis4081121895411
6Respect Returns3981040744442
7Vampiro Mergoth393996978420
8Birruss388959441208
9Paladina Cocainada380903743192
10Progzera377883616172
11Pepequinha377878954585
12Kyukon376875338780
13Tedzin375871541455
14Denzel Washington375866043131
15Rambo Iv372850255658
16Sete Pro Quatorze372849292832
17Monstraum370830652386
18Douglas Doido369829916763
19Striker Force367815845671
20Mohamed366807850492
21Bioras366805556427
22Marcelinha364791738011
23Luiz Safadao362782576852
24No Fear362779192298
25Xypers361771178086
26Deu Zebra360766030820
27Death Of You359764314133
28Saquarinha358755623309
29Knight Poderoso358754162677
30Birros358753090253
31Luna358752964389
32Timelo357751644006
33Bananada356745250833
34Zajkraz356745227933
35Shaylla355735362681
36Sir Paladino355734750918
37Julu355734219785
38Macuca354728592614
39Yvees Dragonhearth353726457557
40Paladin Laskado353721801730
41Mustafa Habib352720222390
42Mago Abdu352718176700
43Zajkrazz352717447678
44Kious352717103519
45Brus Mort352716405408
46Palyzynho352715777671
47No Baby351713876836
48Many351712110460
49Lucas351710642272
50Rurican351710520995
51Corey351710404780
52Edward Newgate351709986655
53Haruna351709867488
54Muleke Ousado351709608700
55Apocalipse351709531616
56Boby351709251732
57Davino351709134537
58King Scorpion351708661231
59Paladin Obscuro350707598859
60Pielechowski Ruskows349696420785
61Morgana Owns347688465099
62Teemo347687440958
63Pink347686847663
64Leo Paladin346683674238
65Kiing Zinng345675241061
66Lol Xing Ling Lawz345674326825
67Griim Reaper345673974752
68Zwarn Zwalk345672677393
69Lord Kamikaze344672526145
70Royal Esquerdinha344670646064
71Pally Doido344667146803
72Pally Matador342659795790
73Venuty342659608852
74Pico Safadao342658163215
75Billy Neverdie341653688149
76Zaara341649785600
77Darlanzeira341649375396
78Bjjorn339642028097
79Tynna339640743756
80Tylah339639707284
81Ryllaz339638450609
82Son Gooku339638009523
83Chakabra338637452309
84Shannyx338635668146
85Birru338634476341
86Mato Rindo338633826922
87Morgana Druid338633215172
88Queen Laskada337631993538
89Xodet337630066723
90Master Paladino337627817707
91Tiroliru337626622776
92Pally Maluco336624106202
93Kwon336621654728
94Dart Eyes335620471144
95Knight Owns335618270012
96Super Unibox335617086012
97Pepeta Do Pandeiro335615588990
98Go War Cadelao334612155984
99Leozs Shooter333609252569
100Al Bakar333607111202
Next Page
Choose a skill
Experience
Magic
Shielding
Distance
Club
Sword
Axe
Fist
Fishing
Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box
Status Online
Player Online 12